SMCC 100s Club Results

Round 1: 9 th November 2019 $150 – Alicia Mason $100 – One Day Div2 $50 – Paul Phythian Read more

100's Club

Please be advised that everybody's favourite responsible gambling competition will once again be run this season at Subiaco Marist CC. The name of the Read more

About Subiaco Marist Cricket Club

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
BMML:Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 4 9 Nov 19
Guildford Grammar School
   def  
Subiaco Marist Blue
BMML:Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 4 9 Nov 19
Subiaco Marist White
   def by  
Wembley Gold
BMML:Under 10 West (Sun) 4 10 Nov 19
Subiaco Marist Navy
   tied  
Wembley Green
BMML:Under 10 West (Sun) 4 10 Nov 19
Wembley Purple
   def by  
Subiaco Marist Maroon
BMML:Under 10 West (Sun) 4 10 Nov 19
Wembley Aqua
   def by  
Subiaco Marist Blue
BMML:Under 10 West (Sun) 4 10 Nov 19
Subiaco Marist White
   def  
Leederville Yellow
BMML:Under 11s West (Sun) 4 10 Nov 19
Wembley Red
   def  
Subiaco Marist Blue
BMML:Under 11s West (Sun) 4 10 Nov 19
CN 3
   def  
Subiaco Marist Maroon
WASTCA:One Day Grade 1 5 9 Nov 19
Subiaco Marist
   def by  
Bedford Morley
BMML:Under 12 West 4 9 Nov 19
Wembley Orange
   def by  
Subiaco Marist Maroon
BMML:Under 12 West 4 9 Nov 19
Leederville Gold
   def  
Subiaco Marist White
WASTCA:One Day Grade 2 5 9 Nov 19
Wembley Districts
   def by  
Subiaco Marist
WASTCA:One Day Grade 3 - North 5 9 Nov 19
Subiaco Marist
   def  
Swan Valley
BMML:u/15s 3 10 Nov 19
Subiaco Marist
   def by  
Wembley Silver
BMML:Under 16s/17s West 3 10 Nov 19
Scarborough 17s
   def  
Subiaco Marist 17s
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Nayana P Palamandadige103Twenty20 Div 11
2 Dale Rakich102One Day Grade 11
3 Benjamin Bryant92One Day Grade 14
4 Nayana P Palamandadige901st Grade1
5 Dale Rakich89One Day Grade 14
6 Scott Gaynor881st Grade3
7 Mark Sheffield87One Day Grade 24
8 Connor R Smallwood82One Day Grade 25
9 Cameron Ritchie76One Day Grade 3 - North4
10 Dinusha Fernando73Twenty20 Div 11

Facebook

Twitter

Events